Aloe Vera Plus in sets of 6bottles per pack


The NEOLIFE's Difference in Herbal Alternatives: Exclusive formulas help to re-balance your body's systems, so you feel 100%
every day. Herbal Alternatives Optimise Wellness.

The very soothing Aloe Vera plant has been used, both topically and internally, for many years to support health, stamina and
wellness. Current research is eginning to prove the value of the traditional internal uses of the plant to support gastrointestinal
health, to strengthen the immune system and help prevent inflammation.

NEOLIFE’s Aloe Vera Plus has a low glycaemic index which means it will not upset blood sugar levels. A delicious, natural drink
you can use before the day’s physical and mental challenges; chilled Aloe Vera Plus is a great pre-dinner drink.
Research has shown that although aloe vera gel is 95% water it contains more than 200 other health-giving substances including
mucopolysaccharides which are thought to be the key to its many effects.

As well, aloe vera contains enzymes, sterols, prostoglandins, fatty acids, amino acids, proteins, vitamins, and minerals
(calcium, phosphorus, potassium, magnesium, iron, boron, copper, zinc, manganese and chromium). Ginseng is considered an
adaptogen or substance that protects against wellness challenges, both physical and mental. It helps the body resist infection
and increases strength and stamina. It also, reduces thinking time and errors when challenged by stress.

Nature’s relaxer: Chamomile flowers are traditionally brewed into tea that is pleasantly relaxing but does not disrupt normal
mental function or motor coordination. It helps reduce inflammation and the aches and pains of influenza. Chamomile calms upset
stomachs, nervous dyspepsia and aids digestion reducing gas and colic. It is helpful for peptic ulcers, colitis and irritable bowel syndrome. Chamomile also helps vertigo and motion sickness.

Aloe Vera Plus is an effective Herbal alternative juice very helpful when:
1. You are prone to having indigestion challenges.
2. Nervous dyspepsia problems sets in.
3. Gastro-intestinal upsets occurs.
4. Encountered with irritable bowels.
5. You have allergies.
6. You're battling with insomnia issues.
7. Desire stamina and endurance
8. Need a natural tonic to adequately boost your immune system and get re-energized.
9. Experiencing low peak performance.
10.You're always cut down with P.M.S problems.
11.You want a healthy appeitite.

NEOLIFE's Special Features:
• 100% natural
• No artificial colours
• No preservatives Only
• Contains electrolytes essential to your metabolism.
• Glycaemic edge - carbohydrates provide quick and sustained energy.

Key Benefits:
1. Excellent for relieves of tension, stress and P.M.S
2. It is pain killing, calming, healing and helps also for Ulcer and mouth sores
3. Combats indigestion and heartburn
4. Helps in immune boosting
5. Good for Dyspepsia ailments
6. Has good healing and antiseptic properties
7. Is excellent for relief of stress during examinations
8. Excellent for Treating: Depression, Insomnia, Headaches, Ulcers, Acne and Skin problems, Upset stomaches, Hair loss.

Bottle contains: 1 Litre; comes in a set of 6Bottles per pack.
Dosage: Served chilled daily as a supplementary tonic.


Count on our Neolife's Specialty HERBALS FOR OPTIMAL WELLNESS
Clinically Proven Natural Formulas, Based in Nature, Backed by Science

THESE ORDER COMES WITH A FREE CUSTOMISED GNLD CARRIER BAG, PRODUCTS CATALOGUE, LIFESTYLE MAGAZINE, 4 STICKS OF OUR NEOLIFE TEA
AND 2 PACKS OF HONEYWELL WHEATMEAL IN 1KG.
NEOLIFE TEA: Boosts energy levels while burning fats* It's Herbal Blend enhances mental alertness and well-being!
Standard gree tea extracts delivers active EGCG (epigallocatechin gallate). Natural energy boost*

ORDER FOR YOUR VITAMINS AND MINERALS WHOLE FOOD SUPPLEMENTS TODAY.
REMEMBER; When it comes to Health, never compromise!

NAFDAC REG. NO: A1-4532

N38,800

IF YOU DECIDE TODAY TO BEGIN A REAL LIFE CHANGING BUSINESS IN THE "DIRECT SELLING" INDUSTRY WITH NEOLIFE INTERNATIONAL; WE AT ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES ARE VERY MUCH READY TO UNVEIL OUR HOME-BASED BUSINESS STRATEGIES TO EVERYONE.

CONTACT US DIRECTLY WITH:
We are your GNLD/NEOLIFE authorised supplement distributors; reach us today on ANY of these numbers with this article.
For your HEALTH challenge, worries and/or questions; Call/WhatsApp +234-8063894916;
ANTHONY E.OKEREMUTE (Director & Coordinator) for ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES or meet us at;
Facebook Page: Anchorage Link Services

SUPER GRO FARM CARE SUPPLEMENTS AS A LIQUID FERTILIZER IN 5 LITRES GALON
               
                 
This Wonderful Formula, which helps even fertilizers, fungicides, pesticides and agricultural products do better jobs.
GNLD’s Super Gro allows water goes deeper into soils, taking plant food and fertilizers right to the roots of plants.
                 
This GNLD’s Farm Care brand, “Super Gro” is excellent for Growers and Gardeners.
1. Safe, easy to use and handle: Non-caustic, non-inflammable, non-toxic.
2. Multi-purpose: For both indoor plants and agricultural surfactant.
3. Versatile, Economical: Concentrated formula – dilution 1000:1
4. Proven Performance Booster: Improves performance of agricultural aids such as pesticides, insecticides and fertilizers.
5. Improves crop yield by as much as 167% during harvests. Super Gro assists crop treatments do a better by helping them to penetrate deeper, stick better, stay longer, and work more effectively even during dry seasons*


PROVEN TEST RESULTS FROM THE UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI - KENYA
CHART 1: Early blight of tomatoes was decreased by 46%, 53% better result than fungicides alone.
CHART 2: Whitefly and aphid infestation of tomatoes were reduced by 63% and 94% respectively and of French Beans by 66% and 79% respectively when Super Gro was used with market leading pesticides.
CHART 3: Angular leaf spot of French Beans was decreased by 41% when Super Gro was used with fungicides.
CHART 4: Red spider mite infestation of roses was decreased by 43% and powdery mildew by 33% when Super Gro was used with the crop treatment*


The management of Anchorage Link Services is formerly seeking for more avenues to help bring this innovative and wonderful product to farmers nation-wide underneath your Federal Legislative coordination. We also use this opportunity to join the Government in promoting good Agricultural yields and promotions thereby boosting harvests.
   
Recently in the Westafrica Business News, June 8-14, 2015 on page 33 indicated that Ghana has attained her MDG’s World Food Summit Goals. Our organization with our parent company – GNLD International; are definitely ready to aid Agricultural Productions of every Plants and Animals irrespective of where the farmers and located within Nigeria.

This wonderful product since introduced to the Ghana market and now in our Nation-Nigeria is capable of promoting increased harvests and productivity in a very short time. Other countries that reached the targets set by the MDG’s and WFS Goals are Angola, Djibouti, Cameroun, Gabon, Mali and Sao Tome and Principe.

Now let’s take our nation’s Agricultural Sector to the rightful place, in attaining the MDG’s World Food Summit Goals. 
Let’s Talk About Growth with GNLD’s SUPER GRO LIQUID FERTILIZER!

It’s GNLD, simply the Best!
                               
Product No: #2741 – 5 Litres Gallon at N18,500:00; Shipment is via FeDex Express Courier Services to ANY location in Nigeria! However, with the arrangements with our courier agency; GNLD can only be liable to request a shipment to you for collection at ANY of the FeDex Express Courier Service office(s) within your regions/location in your State where you reside; with the under-listed orders with a minimum order of 2 gallons.
• Minimum order for FREE shipment is 2 Gallons; plus promotional gift Omega-3 by 30 softgels.
• Purchasing 4 Gallons; you stand to get our Chelated Cal-Mag with Vitamin D3 in 90 tablets.
• 8 Gallons and above would get you our ultimate nutritional wellness pack – Pro Vitality+ in 30 sachets.

We also use this medium to request that you partner with our team and get registered as a GNLD/NEOLIFE products distributor today!


IF YOU DECIDE TODAY TO BEGIN A REAL LIFE CHANGING BUSINESS IN THE "DIRECT SELLING" INDUSTRY WITH NEOLIFE INTERNATIONAL; WE AT ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES ARE VERY MUCH READY TO UNVEIL OUR HOME-BASED BUSINESS STRATEGIES TO EVERYONE.

CONTACT US DIRECTLY WITH:
We are your GNLD/NEOLIFE authorised supplement distributors; reach us today on ANY of these numbers with this article.
For your HEALTH challenge, worries and/or questions; Call/WhatsApp +234-8063894916;
ANTHONY E.OKEREMUTE (Director & Coordinator) for ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES or meet us at;
Facebook Page: Anchorage Link Services

However, if you are in the Eastern part of Nigeria, contact STELLA JOHN on 07037759938
ABIA, contact OGECHI JOHN on 08133593451
ABUJA, contact ABIMBOLA OLUKANNI on 07065355067
OGUN STATE, contact BLESSING UMOH on 08034416943
ENUGU STATE, contact PRECIOUS ONOUHA on 07056074420
ABIA STATE, contact VICTOR ETIM on 08103481200
ABUJA, contact JOY JOSEPH on 090582472552
ONDO STATE, contact OLUKAYODE ABIODUN on 08034498736
OYO STATE, contact SAMUEL YUSUF on 08108665134
LAGOS STATE - ABRIC-OJO, contact NURSE FUNMILAYO ODIANOSE on 08162967992
IMO STATE, contact DOCTOR CHANTEL KUM on 08027659515
LAGOS STATE - OJO, contact CHIBUZOR AKAMELU on 08034064943
LAGOS STATE - AJAH/LEKKI, contact ABURBAKAR REJOICE on 07088791717
LAGOS STATE - IKORODU, contact TEMITOPE JIMOH on 08135530420
KANO STATE, contact ABDULAWI MUHAMMAD on 08035553156
KANO STATE, contact IBRAHIM SHEHU on 08140505454
KANO STATE, contact USMAN MUHAMMAD on 08038183535
LAGOS STATE- OJODU BERGER, contact MRS. CATHERINE OSHO on 081330505160

INTERNATIONAL
CAMEROUN, contact TIEGUM LOUIS MARIE LEMALUE on +237699983814/+237677210570


I'm the Director/Coordinator for Anchorage Link Services. We are independent GNLD/NEOLIFE supplements distributors in Nigeria. Our parent company - GNLD/NEOLIFE International headquarters is here in Lagos.
If you choose to purchase your wellness nutritional whole-food supplements with ANY member of my team located within your region or directly from the headquarters here in Lagos from where I operate;
GNLD would ship your products to you for collection at any of the designated official FEDEX EXPRESS COURIER SERVICE office in your State of location sir/ma'am.

However, with the payments for any products as directed by the account's department of GNLD - Nigeria; if you decide to make a LOCAL BANK TRANSFER or PHONE TRANSFER. And the newly introduced method
with GTBANK using my official registered number to my GTBANK Account, you are welcome too.

Shipment is nationwide!


I'm the Director/Coordinator for Anchorage Link Services. We are independent GNLD/NEOLIFE supplements distributors in Nigeria. Our parent company - GNLD/NEOLIFE International headquarters is here in Lagos.
If you choose to purchase your wellness nutritional whole-food supplements with ANY member of my team located within your region or directly from the headquarters here in Lagos from where I operate;
GNLD would ship your products to you for collection at any of the designated official FEDEX EXPRESS COURIER SERVICE office in your State of location sir/ma'am.

However, with the payments for any products as directed by the account's department of GNLD - Nigeria; if you decide to make a LOCAL BANK TRANSFER or PHONE TRANSFER. And the newly introduced method
with GTBANK using my official registered number to my GTBANK Account, you are welcome too.

Shipment is nationwide!
  

   Offering Solutions to Vital Needs*!
   
    The WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION (W.H.O) projects that by 2020 chronic disease will account for almost three out of
    every four deaths worldwide.    

  
    diabetes, stroke, chronic respiratory diseases etc.

    Our wellness solution is found in the newly introduced Neolife’s Pro Vitality+ - powered by GNLD International.
    Based in Nature and Backed by Science!

    At NeoLife, product philosophy is quite simple: Absolute, unwavering pursuit of quality, without compromise. We truly
    believe that the right decisions about our bodies and our homes – deciding what to put into them and what to keep
    out of them – are among the most important decisions of our life. When it comes to our health and the health of our
    children and families; there is simply no room for compromise!

    The management of Anchorage Link Services is introducing this wonderful product for us in equipping a greater health*!

    Based on over 50 years of nutritional expertise, this proprietary blend of 21 essential vitamins & minerals helps bridge
    the dietary gap prevalent in many of today’s diets. Includes exclusive plant-sourced enzymes to support digestion &
    absorption of critical nutrients. Added iron increases the ability of red blood cells to carry oxygen to promote vitality.


CONTACT ME DIRECTLY ON 08033593451 OGECHI JOHN
FIGHTING CHRONIC DISEASES AT ITS CORE: It’s time to reverse these trends. Chronic diseases like; heart disease, cancer,
Newly Introduced Neolife’s Pro Vitality+ Pack
GNLD Super Gro, as the name suggests, is the most wonderful natural liquid fertilizer ever produced for agro industry. It is meant for the purpose of growing crops and plants in order to add much value to them. This is to ensure that agricultural productivity is enhanced both in quality and in quantity.  Super Gro Liquid Fertilizer being natural in essence means that it is devoid of chemical input which makes it different from the conventional chemical fertilizer that we all know. The advantages of Super Gro Natural Liquid Fertilizer over the Chemical Fertilizer are numerous and very great. Because crops and plants depend so much on water, Super Gro is meant to improve the quality and quantity of water as required by these crops and plants for wonderful growth and production by adding the essential nutrients they require for that purpose.  No wonder, Super Gro helps you make the most use of water:  water, one of the basic fundamentals of life itself. Water, good quality water, is an issue of such importance that governments, states, provinces and major suburban areas around the world have created agencies to ensure its long-term availability.

Functions of Super Gro
GNLD's Super Gro acts as both an adjuvant and a surfactant, by reducing the surface tension of water in addition to acting as a wetting agent. Adjuvants are agents designed to aid in substances' action. GNLD Super Gro helps make water "wetter" by reducing its surface tension. It may seem contradictory, but water does not always "wet" very well except when Super Gro is added. Often it tends to bead up on the waxy surfaces of plants, crops, lawns and gardens, and before it has a chance to penetrate, it runs off or evaporates. GNLD's Super Gro helps conserve water. It tends to increase the rate at which water penetrates common soils.

Surfactants are wetting agents that are used in several ways:
(1) As emulsifiers to disperse oils. 
(2) As wetting agents, to lower surface tension.
(3) As dispersing agents, to reduce adhesion between particles of chemicals, so they will spread and remain in solution longer.


Advantages of Using Super Gro to Farmers
1. Because Super Gro makes water wetter, it increases soil penetration and retention.
2. Because Super Gro makes water to be wetter, it helps to retain the water under the soil much longer which ensures that the soil continues to be wet even in dry warm weather, which also makes the crops/plants maintain their evergreen outlook and     growth during dry season.
3. Biodegradable - leaves no harmful residue on the products of the crops and plants.
4. Being natural does not have chemicals that could leave any harmful residue on the soil, unlike other types of fertilizers.
5. It does not adversely alter soil pH.
6. Reduces watering time, by reducing run-off and evaporation.
7. It increases plant and crop yields - increased maximum production is assured.
8. It is highly concentrated and, therefore, very economical – a little quantity goes a very long way.
9. It is user-friendly, environment-friendly and nature-friendly.
10.Acts as a sticker on plants; has internal ability to absorb solar energy; to the plant for efficient and maximum production.
11. The crops and plants will have greener and healthier outlook at all times and at any weather.
12. It enables farmers save a lot of time - a minimum portion of land produces maximum output (maximum yield).
13. It enables farmers save a lot of money - a minimum input produces maximum output (maximum yield).
14. It ensures uniformity of crops/plants and their seeds/products.

SHIPPING NATIONWIDE: When you buy 2 Gallons of our SUPER GRO, GNLD will ship them via Fedex Express Courier Service to the location where you reside for collection Free.
CONTACT ME DIRECTLY: OGECHI JOHN ON 08033593451
   Newly Introduced Neolife’s Pro Vitality+


    Lifelong Cellular Health and Wellness Formulated Product; Based on the Science of Cellular Nutrition.
    Optimizing Your Health Through Daily Whole Food Nutrition for Lifelong Vitality.
   
    The WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION (W.H.O) agrees that our diet impacts our health and vitality daily.
    Health surveys shows that the incidence of chronic diseases is getting higher than ever before. This may be largely to
    the state of our diets which can be woefully in nutrient-rich whole foods. The reality is that most of us get to eat much
    of the wrong stuff and not enough of the right stuff; sometimes due to availability though!
•    90% of us don’t eat the recommended 5-13 servings of Fruits and Vegetables.
•    70% of us admit to eating foods that actually contribute to poor health.
•    Less than 1servings of whole grains are consumed on a daily basis.
•    Many don’t get that protective lipids and sterols which have been stripped from whole grains for their shelf life.
•    Many don’t eat fish due to concerns about the presence of heavy metals and contaminants.

    Whole food nutrients can optimise our health: Acknowledged by leading global health authorities which includes; the
    World Health Organization, Centers for Disease Control and Preventions, and Heart Associations agrees that the key to
    preventing disease and promoting health is weight management, physical activity and eating a nutrient-rich diet that
    includes whole grains, fruits and vegetables and fish. Our lifestyles of eating too many processed foods all contribute
    towards these nutritional gaps. We all need to daily introduce nutritional supplements to our diets to help fix this missing
    nutrients the body needs. Neolife’s Pro Vitality+ is our rescue for a healthier living with vitality.

    Our Solution is the newly introduced, Neolife’s Pro Vitality+
    Neolife Pro Vitality+ is clinically formulated from whole grains, fruits & vegetables and fish to help feed, protect,
    regulate and nourish our cells for lifelong health and vitality.

    Whole food nutrition clinically proven to strengthen the perfect foundation for our lifelong health and vitality in a more
    convenient on-the-go sachets. With 23 essential vitamins and minerals, lipids & sterols from whole grains, carotenoids
    from fruits and vegetables, and omega-3 fatty acids from fish. Neolife Pro Vitality+ is a core supplement for a healthy
    nutrition - helps protects your cells against Free Radicals*

    Each Packet Provides:
    (1) Tre-en-en Grain Concentrates; Feed your cells - Enhance Your Energy.
    (2) Carotenoid Complex; Protect your cells - Optimize Your Immunity.
    (3) Omega-III Salmon Oil Plus; Balance and regulate your cells - Maximize Your Good Health
    (4) Essential Vitamin & Mineral Complex; Nourish Your Cells - More Than Just A Multi

    TRE-EN-EN GRAIN CONCENTRATES - Feed Your Cells – Enhance Your Energy.
    Good nutrition begins at the cellular level. Tre-en-en is the world’s first and only whole grain lipid & sterol supplement
    proven to enhance energy and vitality by optimizing cellular nutrition. Good for indigestion and bowel problems.

    CAROTENOID COMPLEX - Protect Your Cells – Optimize Your Immunity.
    This patented formulation is the world’s first and only whole food supplement clinically proven by USDA researchers to
    protect your heart, defend your cells and boost your immune power. It provides the protective power of carotenoids
    from tomatoes, carrots, spinach, red bell peppers, strawberries, apricots and peaches. Helps the body recover easily
    and faster from sicknesses and diseases.

    OMEGA-III SALMON OIL PLUS - Balance and Regulate Your Cells – Maximize Good Health.
    Clinically proven to support heart and cardiovascular health, this pure & potent fish oil is complete with standardized
    amounts of all eight omega-3s; screened for over 200 potential contaminants with an allowable detection limit of ZERO.

    ESSENTIAL VITAMIN & MINERAL COMPLEX - Nourish Your Cells – More Than Just A Multi.
    Based on over 50 years of nutritional expertise, this proprietary blend of 21 essential vitamins and minerals helps bridge
    the dietary gap prevalent in many of today’s diets. Includes exclusive plant-sourced enzymes to support digestion and
    absorption of critical nutrients. Added iron increases the ability of red blood cells to carry oxygen to promote vitality.

Newly Introduced Neolife’s Pro Vitality+

Usage:   Take 1 packet of Neolife’s Pro Vitality+ daily with a meal.

Key Benefits:   Contains powerful nutrients that provide the body with nutrients that rightly supports;
1.  Abundant Energy.
2.  Powerful Antioxidant Protection.                    
3.  Lifelong Heart Health.                                                    
4.  Strengthens Immune System.
5.  Healthy Brain Function.
6.  Flexible, Healthy Joints.
7.  Clear Vision.
8.  Youthful Skin, Hair & Nails.
9.  Lifelong Cellular Health.
10.  Nourishes the Cells.
11.  Sexual Performance.
12.  Regular & Painless Menstruation.


WHAT ARE THE CHANCES OF YOU OR ANY OF YOUR FAMILY MEMBERS NOT DEVELOPING A PARTICULAR CHRONIC DISEASES;
such as HYPERTENSION, STROKE, DIABETES, CANCER. Or having ARTHRITIS, OBESE, INFERTILITY ISSUES(MALE/FEMALE), ULCERS, PILES,
SKIN CANCERS, ACNES, BACKACHES, BLINDNESS, BLOOD CLOTS, BURNS, CANDIDA INFECTIONS, CATARACTS, COLIC BABIES,
EDEMA, EMPHYSEMA, FIBRODS, GLAUCOMAS, HEART PALPITATIONS, HEPATITIS, IMPOTENCY(WEAK ERECTIONS), INSOMNIA, FREQUENT MALARIA SYMPTOMS,
LIVER DISORDERS, PRE-MENSTRAL SYNDROMES(PMS), PNEUMONIA, PROSTATE CHALLENGES, STAPHYLOCOCUS, TUBERCULOSIS, WARTS etc...  

I would advice you to take charge of your personal health today!
Should you need additional healthy advise; contact me directly. I am a registered GNLD distributor here in Owerri, Nigeria.
Check these listed natural supplements for your well-ness.

1.  For your cells to be replenished and remain energized and full of vitality-which is the bases of Life; get... TRE-EN-EN GRAIN CONCENTRATES.
2.  If you want to remain AGELESS, HAVE A RICH IMMUNE SYSTEM AGAINST ILLNESSES, COMBAT CANCERS, PROTECT YOUR CELLS FROM FREE RADICALS, PROMOTE
YOUR HAIR GROWTH AND STOP HAIR LOSS; get... CAROTENOID COMPLEX and MULTI-MINERAL + ALFALAFA.
3.  For sharp mind, healthy heart and flexible joints to guide against Arthritis/Bone Diseases; get... OMEGA-3 SALMON OIL PLUS, FULL MOTION,
MULTI-MINERAL + ALFAALFA, VITAMIN C SUS. REL, CAL-MAG, GARLIC ALLIUM COMPLEX and FLAVONOID COMPLEX.
4.  For your daily vitality to remain revitalized always and keeps your work going; get... FORMULA IV PLUS PACK.
5.  You want to regain back your shape, loose that accummulated weight/fats around your body; get... THE COMPLETE SETS OF GR2 CONTROL PACK with BETA GUARD.
6.  You need those sharp Eyes retained and boosts your use of glasses; get... VITAMINS A&D, WHEAT GERM OIL.
7.  Lets fight these Fibroids, Cancers of the Breats, Prostate Cancer and more; get... CRUCIFEROUS PLUS, CHELATED ZINC, BETA GUARD, PHYTO-DEFENCE,
GARLIC ALLIUM COMPLEX, CAROTENOID COMPLEX, AMI TONE and FERMININE/MASCULINE HERBALS.
8.  Having chronic digestive issues, ULCERS or CONSTIPATIONS/STOMACH UPSETS; get... HERBAL DIGESTIVE COMPLEX, ALOE VERA PLUS, FIBRE TABLETS and CHELATED ZINC.
9.  Are you already Hypertensive or having severe pains in the chest/heart; get... OMEGA-3 SALMON OIL PLUS, GARLIC ALLIUM COMPLEX, LIPOTROPIC ADJUNCT, VITAMIN E,FLAVONOID COMPLEX,
MIND ENHANCEMENT COMPLEX and VITAMIN C SUS. REL.
10. For our children's optimal health and soundness; get... VITA GUARD, VITA SQUARES, CHEWABLE ALL-C and NUTRISHAKE(S).


Orders are delivered FREE within LAGOS, OWEERI, ENUGU, ABUJA same day after agrements and payments are made promptly! Other States takes two to three days on arrivals.
https://jumia.com.ng/anchorage-links
My distributor ID No. is...63/2513009
My direct line(s) are 08027659515; Dr. Chantal Kum
Perhaps, you'll like to talk with me personally to discuss private issues with your health nutritionist

REMEMBER! WITH "GNLD" YOUR HEALTH IS OPTIMAL!
GNLD-Simply the Best!



Pointers to Aid Your Conception as You use our GNLD Nutritional Supplements


You've decided to become a parent this year. Though, your several attempts still not yielding any babies yet. And its beginning to worry you. How long can you still wait for this Conception Business? What can you do to help nature?

Yes, give it a year plan. If you're under 29, better but have it in mind that when a woman gets older-her fertility naturally decreases or should say diminishes. You like to have children. Welcome to our self-educative fertility center.

Infertility is usually defined as the failure to conceive after a year or more of regular sexual activity during the time of ovulation. Infertility arises from;
A. Thick mucus in the Fallopian Tubes.
B. Damaged Fallopian Tubes.
C. Ovaries fails to release Eggs, because of adhesions.
D. Uterus contain Fibroid, its lining may be affected by Endometriosis.
E. Failure to Ovulate, due to Hormonal Imbalance caused by cyst or effect of radiation treatments.
F. Sexually transmitted Infections like; Syphilis, Gonorrhea, Chlamydia.
G. Progesterone becomes Imbalanced. Causing Miscarriages if Fertilized Eggs can not survive due to Imbalanced hormones.
H. Birth Control Pills and Injections, can also lead to Infertility in women.

Correct your Body metabolism with our GNLD Nutritional Supplements beginning today. If you strongly desire and keen of conceiving this year? You'll need to thoroughly engage yourself in routine purification of your Hormonal System with these GNLD Supplements;

1. Feminine Herbal Complex, SPECIALTY HERBAL FOR OPTIMAL WELLNESS
Balances and regulates womans monthly cycle.
Increases fertility chances, eradicates P.M.S.
Reduces inflammation. Relaxes muscle spasms and vitality. Supports normal female function.
Reduces excessive sweating.
Reduces menstrual cycle irregularities. Relieves mild depression.
Overcomes heavy menstrual flow. Relieves irritability and anxiety.
Assists in excretion of excess fluid. Reduces nervous tension. Relieves urine retention.
It gives stamina and endurance. Reduces abdominal bloating.
Good for swollen fingers/ankles and legs.
Aids weight loss and lowers blood pressure.


2. Chelated Zinc, HIGH PURITY AND POTENCY MINERALS
Zinc deficiency as beem found to increase the risk of Infertility.
Important for the functioning of the Reproductive Organs in both Males & Females.
Promotes digestion. Keeps the functioning of prostate gland normal when used with Omega-3 and Masculine Herbal Complex.
Strong healing activity for wounds and acne. Increases mental alertness.
Chelated Zinc with Vitamin B. Co Sus. Rel controls nerve balance and brain functions.
Essential in treating infertility. Controls the degeneration of muscles.
Helps for weak erection, quick ejaculation and low sperm count.
Helps for imbalance blood sugar, infections, viruses, staphylococcus etc. ulcer and burns.
Skin problems and pimples. Body odor or smelly feet.
Helps handle alcohol problems, irregular period, and internal heat.
Mental alertness, keeps memory sharp-especially during examination.
Good for night blindness.


3. Cruciferous Plus, NUTRITIONAL DIETARYNSUPPLEMENT TO PROTECT AND DEFEND CELLS AND TISSUES
Lowers the risk of cancer, especially hormonally related cancers, such as breast, prostate and lining of the uterus (also cancer of the lungs and digestive tract). Lowers cholesterol levels.
Regulates immune system. Relieves hot flushes.
Good for menstrual pains, irregular bowel, stomach and other digestive tract cancer.
Helps prevents fibroid formation in the womb. Chronic bowel problems.
Excellent for fighting breast cancer.
Prevents prostate, lungs and liver cancer.
It stops the conversion of good estrogen into bad estrogen.
Helps to neutralize toxins and harmful chemicals (free radicals).
It stops breast tenderness and sinusitis.


4. Omega-3 Salmon Oil Plus, BALANCE AND REGULATES YOUR CELLS-MAXIMIZE YOUR GOOD HEALTH                                  
Omega-3 fatty acids play direct beneficial roles in the arteries and veins of our bodies.
Keeping them flexible and elastic – reducing hardening of the arteries.
Helps to lower triglycerides by 17%, increasing high-density lipoproteins, and reducing blood platelet 1 stickiness.
Improved the ratio of omega-3 to omega-6 fatty acids by 43% in 8 weeks.
Omega-3 Salmon Oil Plus is based on pure, natural salmon oil, providing all the benefits and whole food goodness.
Promotes youthful brain function, healthy flexible joints and healthy eyes.
Thins the blood and so prevents blood clot. Regulates Hormonal Imbalance.
Essential for egg fertilization and mobility.
Good for virginal dryness or itching When used with Tre-en-en.
Helps fight against Premenstrual tension problems, make periods regular again.
Stops cramp, depression, water retention, menopausal problems. Infertility in both men and women.
Boost breast milk. Excellent for Rheumatism, osteoarthritis, osteoporosis, abdominal pains, weight loss, irritable bowel syndrome, diarrhea. Dry skin, wrinkle and hair loss.


5. Formula IV Plus Pack, BROAD SPECTRUM OF NUTRIENTS FOR OPTIMAL HEALTH AND VITALITY                                   
Supports for healthy cellular uptake of nutrients and cellular export of wastes and metabolites.
Free from preservatives. Counteracts the draining (exhaustion) effect of stress. Builds up resistance against sickness and viruses. Balances your hormone supplies emotional stability.
Supplies energy and vitality you stay healthy, feel better and are more positive about life.
Enhances the effective functioning of the kidneys and liver.
Gives energy and vitality. Bridge the dietary gaps.
Helps for Fever of all types. Boosts sexual drive (add Masculine Herbal Complex with added Chelated Zinc) .
Restores stopped menses to normal. Fast recovery from child birth. For good vision or eye sight. For Menopause problems.
For youthful and vitality health.


6. Vitamin B. Complex Sustained Release, PERFECT BALANCE OF ALL 8 B VITAMINS, PLUS INOSITOL AND CHOLINE                
Helps to detoxify the body from toxins, mercury, lead etc. reasons why city dwellers need it every day.
For proper healing of wounds. Promotes breast milk secretion.
Helps for poor digestion. For good teeth, gums and eyes.
For bleeding gums and loose teeth problems. Low blood sugar.
Useful for stress and body pains when used with Cal-Mag and Omega-3 or Tre-en-en Grain Concentrates.
Helps strengthen the womb when used with Cal-Mag.
To prevent bleeding during and after delivery, add Cal-Mag.
Prevents frequent colds, coughing poor vision. Stop frequent bruising.


7. Multi-Mineral + AlfaAlfa, BROAD SPECTRUM OF MACRO-MINERALS AND MICRO-MINERALS (CHELATED)                             
Promotes the functioning of the thyroid gland due to Iodine and Calcium content.
Strengthens the nervous system. Promotes growth.
Increase absorption of Vitamin’s A,B,C,E and Calcium. Skin and Hair color is enhanced.
Accelerates healing of wounds. Promotes bone formation. Excellent for metabolism of blood sugar.
Prevents Anemia and promotes the formation of red blood cells. Good for treating diarrhea.
Excellent for treating Arthritis, Eczema, Pile, Liver disorders, High blood pressure, Bleeding gums, Burns, Infection, Water retention, Irregular heart beat. Migraine, Arteriosclerosis, Fractures. Good for fertility care.


8. Garlic Allium Complex, EXCLUSIVE TARGETED DELIVERY TECHNOLOGY OF ALLICIN                                     
Takes garlic’s active allicin directly to your intestine, eliminating aftertaste and maximizing absorption.
Special, no odour formula minimizes garlic breath. Natural antibiotic that fights infection.
Lowers level of ‘bad cholesterol’ (LDL) while increasing levels of good cholesterol’ (HDL).
Protects against cardiovascular disease. Anti-inflammatory action, combats Arthritis.
Stimulates growth and activities of cells.
Prevents onset of colds. Strengthens immune system, promotes formation of antibodies.
Relieves intestinal gas (flatulence). Restores insulin function needed for sugar metabolism.
Capable of destroying bacteria microorganism effects. Anti-inflammatory effect reduces redness, swelling and pains in the tissues.
Good for, tuberculosis, anemia, pneumonia, prostate, bad breath, asthma, allergy, worms, fibroids, typhus, hypertension etc.


9. Vitamin E 200 IU, NATURAL VITAMIN E IS 49% MORE POTENT THAN SYNTHETIC FORMS                                          
Supports the heart functioning optimally.
Promotes lung, colon and immune function as well as youthful looking skin.
Helps to increase the oxygen content in the blood.
It helps for healthy blood circulations and controls blood thickness, prevents blood clots (a cause of stroke) and varicose. Prevents body pollution. Promotes muscle strength, gives power, stamina and speed.
Essential for Fertility both men and women. Promotes internal and external healing. Retards the ageing process.
Wounds and cuts heal quicker leaving less scars. Helps eliminates headaches. Reduces cholesterol level.
Supports heart, prostate health and brain.
Fights against spontaneous miscarriages, Spontaneous Abortion, and Uterine degeneration.
Good for epilepsy, menopausal ‘aging spot’, colds hands and feets.

These combinations helps to build up resistence against sicknesses and viruses. Balances your Hormone supplies, and emotional stability. Enhances the effective functioning of the Kidneys and Liver. A Balance Diet is compulsory.
Do not consume Excess animal fats, fried foods, sugar or junk foods. Eat more Fruits & vegetables.

Very Importantly: Avoid DOUCHING completely. Some artificial Lubricants/Chemicals can prevent Sperm from reaching the Cervix. Call me immediately for your Orders and Healthy advises.

To order these products that are listed above, make payments as advised below. In relation to your products, you will get some vital health manuals necessary to getting more informed about each product's nutritional value, contents and their usage. You shall also get a FREE Customised GNLD Carrier Bag when you purchase from us at ANCHORAGE LINKS SERVICES.
All payments should be made via LOCAL BANK TRANSFER into ANY of GNLD Nigeria - 6 Bank Accounts in operation here in Nigeria as listed below;
CITI BANK: 0008434011
ZENITH BANK: 1010248345
GTBANK: 0002608827
FIRST BANK: 2007573015
STANBIC IBTC BANK: 0001833158
ACCESS BANK: 0057076665
WHAT ARE THE CHANCES OF YOU OR ANY OF YOUR FAMILY MEMBERS NOT DEVELOPING A PARTICULAR CHRONIC DISEASES;
such as HYPERTENSION, STROKE, DIABETES, CANCER. Or having ARTHRITIS, OBESE, INFERTILITY ISSUES(MALE/FEMALE), ULCERS, PILES,
SKIN CANCERS, ACNES, BACKACHES, BLINDNESS, BLOOD CLOTS, BURNS, CANDIDA INFECTIONS, CATARACTS, COLIC BABIES,
EDEMA, EMPHYSEMA, FIBRODS, GLAUCOMAS, HEART PALPITATIONS, HEPATITIS, IMPOTENCY(WEAK ERECTIONS), INSOMNIA, FREQUENT MALARIA SYMPTOMS,
LIVER DISORDERS, PRE-MENSTRAL SYNDROMES(PMS), PNEUMONIA, PROSTATE CHALLENGES, STAPHYLOCOCUS, TUBERCULOSIS, WARTS etc...  

I would advice you to take charge of your personal health today!
Should you need additional healthy advise; contact me directly. I am a registered GNLD distributor here in Owerri, Nigeria.
Check these listed natural supplements for your well-ness.

1.  For your cells to be replenished and remain energized and full of vitality-which is the bases of Life; get... TRE-EN-EN GRAIN CONCENTRATES.
2.  If you want to remain AGELESS, HAVE A RICH IMMUNE SYSTEM AGAINST ILLNESSES, COMBAT CANCERS, PROTECT YOUR CELLS FROM FREE RADICALS, PROMOTE
YOUR HAIR GROWTH AND STOP HAIR LOSS; get... CAROTENOID COMPLEX and MULTI-MINERAL + ALFALAFA.
3.  For sharp mind, healthy heart and flexible joints to guide against Arthritis/Bone Diseases; get... OMEGA-3 SALMON OIL PLUS, FULL MOTION,
MULTI-MINERAL + ALFAALFA, VITAMIN C SUS. REL, CAL-MAG, GARLIC ALLIUM COMPLEX and FLAVONOID COMPLEX.
4.  For your daily vitality to remain revitalized always and keeps your work going; get... FORMULA IV PLUS PACK.
5.  You want to regain back your shape, loose that accummulated weight/fats around your body; get... THE COMPLETE SETS OF GR2 CONTROL PACK with BETA GUARD.
6.  You need those sharp Eyes retained and boosts your use of glasses; get... VITAMINS A&D, WHEAT GERM OIL.
7.  Lets fight these Fibroids, Cancers of the Breats, Prostate Cancer and more; get... CRUCIFEROUS PLUS, CHELATED ZINC, BETA GUARD, PHYTO-DEFENCE,
GARLIC ALLIUM COMPLEX, CAROTENOID COMPLEX, AMI TONE and FERMININE/MASCULINE HERBALS.
8.  Having chronic digestive issues, ULCERS or CONSTIPATIONS/STOMACH UPSETS; get... HERBAL DIGESTIVE COMPLEX, ALOE VERA PLUS, FIBRE TABLETS and CHELATED ZINC.
9.  Are you already Hypertensive or having severe pains in the chest/heart; get... OMEGA-3 SALMON OIL PLUS, GARLIC ALLIUM COMPLEX, LIPOTROPIC ADJUNCT, VITAMIN E,FLAVONOID COMPLEX,
MIND ENHANCEMENT COMPLEX and VITAMIN C SUS. REL.
10. For our children's optimal health and soundness; get... VITA GUARD, VITA SQUARES, CHEWABLE ALL-C and NUTRISHAKE(S).


Orders are delivered FREE within LAGOS, OWEERI, ENUGU, ABUJA same day after aggrements and payments are made promptly! Other States takes two to three days on arrivals.
https://jumia.com.ng/anchorage-links
My distributor ID No. is...63/2513009
My direct line(s) are 08027659515; Dr. Chantal Kum
Perhaps, you'll like to talk with me personally to discuss private issues with your health nutritionist

REMEMBER! WITH "GNLD" YOUR HEALTH IS OPTIMAL!
GNLD-Simply the Best!
Formula IV Plus


Formula IV with additional mineral support and 50% more Tre-en-en. Iron-free formulation.

Broad Spectrum vitamins and minerals including 100% of the DV for zinc, plus trace minerals that modern food processing strips away: selenium, chromium and molybdenum.

Tre-en-en Grain concentrates, which works in synergy with the vitamins, minerals and other nutrients in the product, and has been scientifically proven to support efficient utilization of nutrients

Phyto Enzyme Blend, exclusive plant-sourced enzymes support easy digestion and absorption of supplemented nutrients.

Iron-Free, for those who already obtain sufficient iron in their diet.

Key Benefits:
Broad spectrum of nutrients for optimal health and vitality in an iron-free formula.

Details:
Broad spectrum of vitamins and minerals including all natural Vitamins A & D, complete B-complex vitamins, Vitamin C plus Acerola cherry bioflavonoids and complete Vitamin E family. Additional mineral support from selenium, chromium, molybdenum and 100% DV for zinc. Iron-free.
Tre-en-en Grain Concentrates to enhance cellular absorption
Exclusive Phyto Enzyme Blend for easy digestion
Natural chlorophyll-colored, soft gelatin capsules assure potency


Usage:
Take 1 packet daily with a meal.

Contact Nurse Funmilayo Odianose on +2348162967992; i will much glad to tell you more about the wonderful health benefits of using this supplements from GNLD. Her nutritionals are based in nature and backed by science.

I am a Registered and Licensed NURSE with the Nigerian Medical Association. And a licensed and registered GNLD/NeoLife Healthcare Partner and Supplements Distributor in Lagos State, Nigeria


GNLD, its simply the best!
GNLD PhytoDefense

Daily phytonutrient protection with the power of 6 optimal servings of fruits and vegetables to support your body's natural defenses.

Tested and Proven Under U.S. National Cancer Institute protocols to protect cells & tissues.

Health Benefits:
Promotes cellular health development · Optimum immune strength Cardiovascular health.

Clinically Proven to Boost Immune
Clinically proven to boost immune capacity by 37% in 20 days.
Complete Color nutrition
Contains carefully selected fruits & veggies from every color spectrum aiding in a more complete diet.

Contains:
1. Flavonoid Complex, to help support cellular nutrition, promote healthy inflammation, and support cardiovascular health.

2. Carotenoid Complex, clinically proven by USDA researchers to protect your heart, defend your cells and boost your immune power.

3. Cruciferous Plus, promotes healthy cellular development, helps retain normal cholesterol levels and supports a healthy immune response.


Key Benefits:
USDA Research - Contains Carotenoid Complex, proven to boost immune capacity by 37% in 20 days.
Powerful antioxidant protection from free radical damage for your cells.
Provides the nutrient density and diversity of 25 carefully selected fruits and vegetables.
Contains broad-spectrum whole-food carotenoids, flavonoids, and crucifers, 100% natural and beyond organic.


Details
Convenient packets provide 3 capsules of Carotenoid Complex, 2 tablets of Flavonoid Complex and 1 tablet of Cruciferous Plus.

Usage:
Take 1 packet daily with a meal.

Contact Nurse Funmilayo Odianose on +2348162967992; i will much glad to tell you more about the wonderful health benefits of using this supplements from GNLD. Her nutritionals are based in nature and backed by science.

I am a Registered and Licensed NURSE with the Nigerian Medical Association. And a licensed and registered GNLD/NeoLife Healthcare Partner and Supplements Distributor in Lagos State, Nigeria


GNLD, its simply the best!
GNLD BUSINESS EXPERIENCE MEETING FOR JUNE, 2017


THE MANAGEMENT AND STAFF OF GNLD/NEOLIFE INTERNATIONAL, NIGERIA IS CONDUCTING A NATION-WIDE BUSINESS INTRODUCTORY SEMINAR AT DESIGNATED LOCATIONS WITHIN YOUR REACH, IF YOU RESIDE IN NIGERIA.

AS A LICENSED AND REGISTERED HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION WITH GNLD NIGERIA; WE AT ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES HEREBY WRITES TO INFORM ALL INTERESTED PERSONS, WORKING OR UNEMPLOYED TO VISIT ANY OF THE CENTERS BELOW TO KNOW MORE ABOUT GNLD AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT MY TEAM THROUGH ME WITH +2348063894916. YOU CAN AS WELL NAVIGATE OUR BLOG: https://anchoragehealthclinics.blogspot.com


1. SATURDAY 10TH JUNE, 2017: GOLDEN 24/7 EVENT CENTER 28 RUMUAPU ENEKA ROAD, RUOKPOKWU, PORT-HARCOURT, RIVERS STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MONICA OBINYAN.

2. SUNDAY 11TH JUNE, 2017: FRANKEL INTERNATIONAL HOTEL, SECOND NNPC - ONDO STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND AJIBOYE JOY.

3. THURSDAY 15TH JUNE, 2017: TAYESE MODEST EVENT PLACE 143/144 ISOLO EGBE ROAD, CELE/B.STOP EGBE - IKOTUN, LAGOS STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MGBAJA STELLA.

4. FRIDAY 16TH JUNE, 2017: TOBIZ VILLA BY HOTEL PEGGY STREET, OPPOSITE DELTA CARIER, ALONG AIRPORT ROAD, WARRI - DELTA STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND AJIBOYE JOY.

5. FRIDAY 16TH JUNE, 2017: LOUIS HOTEL, AIRPORT ROAD, MAKURDI - BENUE STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND BABATUNDE JOKOSENUMI.

6. SATURDAY 17TH JUNE, 2017: MODOTEL HOTELS, 2 CLUB ROAD OKPARA AVENUE, ENUGU STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MONICA OBINYAN.

7. SUNDAY 18TH JUNE, 2017: SHANAHAN HALL (FR. LEJUENE HALL) BASILICA OF THE MOST HOLY TRINITY, ONITSHA - ANAMBRA STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MONICA OBINYAN.

8. SUNDAY 18TH JUNE, 2017: WINIKA HOTEL, GRA GBOKO, BENUE STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND BABATUNDE JOKOSENUMI.

9. TUESDAY 20TH JUNE, 2017: GNLD IKORODU DC TRAINING HALL, IKORODU BY ARAB CONTRACTORS, IBESHE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MAURICE AKAEZE.

10. WEDNESDAY 21ST JUNE, 2017: EDEN GARDEN HOTEL HALL, ONDO STATE BY 3PM: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MGBAJA STELLA.

11. THURSDAY 22ND JUNE, 2017: ODUNWO HALL MRS. E.O. OKEDARA STREET, ONDO STATE BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MGBAJA STELLA.

12. SATURDAY 24TH JUNE, 2017: OGIJO ROYAL EVENT CENTRE, CAR WASH B/STOP, OGIJO SHAGAMU ROAD, IKORODU BY 3PM SPEAKERS: ALL PRESIDENT TEAM MEMBERS AND MAURICE AKAEZE


FELLOW NIGERIANS: IF YOU DECIDE TODAY TO BEGIN A REAL LIFE CHANGING BUSINESS IN THE "DIRECT SELLING" INDUSTRY WITH NEOLIFE INTERNATIONAL; WE AT ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES ARE VERY MUCH READY TO UNVEIL OUR HOME-BASED BUSINESS STRATEGIES TO EVERYONE AS YOU BECOME A HEALTHCARE MANAGER WITH US.

ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES:
We are your GNLD/NEOLIFE licensed and authorised wholefood supplement distributors; reach us today on ANY of these numbers with this article.
For your HEALTH challenges, worries and/or questions; Call/WhatsApp +234-8063894916;
ANTHONY E.OKEREMUTE (Director & Coordinator) for ANCHORAGE LINK SERVICES or communicate your desires with any of our team members nearest to you.

AUTHORIZED GNLD/NEOLIFE REGISTERED MEMBERS:
ABUJA (FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY) MISS JOY JOSEPH - 08140285212 OR 09058247252
ABUJA (FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY) MISS ABIMBOLA OLUKANNI - 07065355067

ABIA STATE: MISS STELLA JOHN - 07037759938 OR 08110586246
ABIA STATE: MISS LILIAN AWAH - 08094573696

BENUE STATE: FELIX SAMUEL - 07010702143 OR 09076968546

ENUGU STATE: MRS. PRECIOUS ONOUHA - 07056074420

KANO STATE: IBRAHIM SHEHU - 08140505454
KANO STATE: USMAN MUHAMMAD - 08038183535 OR 08068242894
KANO STATE: MRS. MAIMUNA - 08060080164
KANO STATE: ABDULAWI MUHAMMAD - 08035533156

OGUN STATE: MISS BLESSING UMOH - 08034416943
ONDO STATE: MRS. OLUKAYODE ABIODUN - 08034498736
OYO STATE: MISS TEMITOPE JIMOH - 08135530420
OYO STATE: SAMUEL YUSUF - 08108665134

LAGOS STATE DISTRIBUTORS BY LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA
1. MRS. REJOICE ONYEMARUWA - IBEJU-LEKKI L.G.A - 07088791717
2. MR. COBA AKAMELU - AJEROMI-IFELODUN L.G.A - 08034064943
3. MRS. CATHERINE OSO - OJODU/BERGER L.G.A - 08130505160
4. MRS. BUKOLA AKINNUOYE - SURULERE/YABA L.G.A - 08097072214
5. MR. ANTHONY OKEREMUTE - IKOYI-OBALENDE/V.I L.G.A - 08063894916 OR 09058338682 OR 08029639117


INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVES/BUSINESS PARTNERS:
CAMEROUN OR ANY FRENCH SPEAKING COUNTRIES:
1. TIEGUM LOUIS MARIE LEMALUE - +237699983814 OR +237677210570
2. AGBOHESSOU AZIZ +237650905476


Anchorage Link Services: Independent GNLD/NEOLIFE Healthcare Partners and Supplements' Distributors in Nigeria/International.
Online Social Media Platforms:
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/anchoragelinks
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ALSglobal
Instagram: https://instagram.com/anchoragelshealth
Blog: https://anchoragehealthclinics.blogspot.com
Google: https://plus.google.com/u/0/102099456931553931724
WhatsApp: +234-8063894916
LinkedIn:
eCommerce Store: https://www.anchoragelinkservices.com (COMING SOON)


DSA
GNLD/NEOLIFE is a Proud Member of the Direct Selling Association and a Signatory to the DSA Code of Ethics